Szkoła Podstawowa nr 32 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi
im. Małego Powstańca w Warszawie

Grono Pedagogiczne

 

BIOLOGIA

Ewa Szewczyk

CHEMIA

Joanna Lipińska

DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE

Małgorzata Sanok-Schmidt

ETYKA

Marta Bąk

FIZYKA

Marzena Królik

GEOGRAFIA

Agnieszka Olszewska

HISTORIA

Elżbieta Maszer, Małgorzata Rokicińska

INFORMATYKA

Krzysztof Ostrzyk, Agnieszka Romaniuk, Artur Czerniga

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

Domicela Bartolik, Agnieszka Topczewska, Kamila Wilkowicz, Małgorzata Michcik, Aneta Kornet, Aneta Karasek, Agata Garwolińska, Magdalena Olszewska-Pezacka

JĘZYK HISZPAŃSKI

Elżbieta Szyga, Manuel Cañas Parras

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

Anna Burakowska

JĘZYK POLSKI

Beata Rudnicka, Monika Więcek-Nowak, Justyna Mokrzyńska, Monika Sukiennik-Załęska, Małgorzata Madejska

MATEMATYKA

Liwia Wilk, Monika Plenzner, Iwona Węgłowska, Jolanta Ścibura

MUZYKA

Monika Jazownik

PLASTYKA

Alina Adamska-Ubaka, Anna Skrzyńska

PRZYRODA

Joanna Duda, Iwona Węgłowska

RELIGIA

Agnieszka Romaniuk, Łukasz Mroczek, Jowita Lesiuk, Agata Niedźwiedzka

TECHNIKA

Alina Adamska-Ubaka, Anna Skrzyńska, Wiesław Słotwiński

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

Teresa Bernat, Agnieszka Grzebała, Michał Gruszka, Rafał Holnicki-Szulc, Bartosz Woronowicz, Piotr Karolkowski, Tomasz Jasiński, Jacek Wieczorek

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA 

Andrzej Jakimiuk, Marta Jeziółkowska, Elżbieta Jurek, Małgorzata Kaźmirska, Wioleta Kot, Beata Kraus, Magda Krzyżanowska-Seroczyńska, Katarzyna Łuczka Monika Murawska, Anna Staszewska, Wioletta Wierzbicka-Marciniak, Beata Wawrzyńska

NAUCZYCIELE SPECJALIŚCI

Ewa Łącka-Krysiak, Ewelina Pokaluk, Joanna Kulpita, Klaudia Bełc, Renata Biernacka, Małgorzata Sanok-Schmidt, Aleksandra Szygendowska, Alina Grabowska

NAUCZYCIELE WSPIERAJĄCY

Adrianna Dziadulewicz, Agnieszka Fabczak, Monika Kaźmirska, Katarzyna Kosiela, Agnieszka Łapińska, Paulina Mika, Agnieszka Nicolas, Jolanta Obuchowicz, Aleksandra Płońska, Marta Porębska, Agnieszka Siwy, Katarzyna Zaręba, Magdalena Zdzieszyńska 

WYCHOWAWCY ŚWIETLICY

Renata Dobrzyńska, Katarzyna Kosiela, Ewa Kościuk, Katarzyna Owczarek, Jagoda MilewiczMonika, Murawska, Małgorzata Potrzeszcz, Marzena Sędłak, Martyna Stachowicz, Szymon Sulowski, Katarzyna Świąder, Jolanta Woźniak-Żemła, Paulina Zubik

NAUCZYCIELE BIBLIOTEKI

Katarzyna Kopeć, Mariola Stołek-Nawrocka, Krystyna Waszkiewicz